Tour du Limousin : la liste des engagés

Tour du Limousin : la liste des engagés

Liste des engagés du Tour du Limousin 2017

ANS ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA (ITA) TFO FORTUNEO - OSCARO (FRA) BEC BEOBANK - CORENDON (BEL)
1 GAVAZZI Francesco (ITA) 81 GESBERT Elie (FRA) 161 VAN DER POEL Mathieu (NED)
2 BALLERINI Davide (ITA) 82 FONSECA Armindo (FRA) 162 VAN DER POEL David (NED)
3 BONUSI Raffaello (ITA) 83 JARRIER Benoît (FRA) 163 HOEYBERGHS Daan (BEL)
4 FRAPPORTI Mattia (ITA) 84 LEDANOIS Kévin (FRA) 164 WALSLEBEN Philipp (GER)
5 FRAPPORTI Marco (ITA) 85 DELAPLACE Anthony (FRA) 165 MEISEN Marcel (GER)
6 PALINI Andrea (ITA) 86 VACHON Florian (FRA) 166 VERMEERSCH Gianni (BEL)
7 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo (COL) 87 GERARD Arnaud (FRA) 167 MEEUSEN Tom (BEL)
8 VENDRAME Andrea (ITA) 88 HARDY Romain (FRA) 168 TOUPALIK Adam (CZE)
 
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA) GAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS) EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS (SPA)
11 BERARD Julien (FRA) 91 MAIKIN Roman (RUS) 171 BRAVO Garikoitz (SPA)
12 BIDARD François (FRA) 92 LAGUTIN Sergey (RUS) 172 IRIZAR Julen (SPA)
13 COSNEFROY Benoît (FRA) 93 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei (RUS) 173 GONZALEZ Adrian (SPA)
14 DUPONT Hubert (FRA) 94 BOEV Igor (RUS) 174 BAGUES Aritz (SPA)
15 GAUTIER Cyril (FRA) 95 ERSHOV Artur (RUS) 175 ITURRIA Mikel (SPA)
16 ENGER Sondre (NOR) 96 NIKOLAEV Sergey (RUS) 176 BARRENETXEA Ander (SPA)
17 RIBLON Christophe (FRA) 97 OVECHKIN Artem (RUS) 177 BARTHE Cyril (FRA)
18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (FRA) 98 ROVNY Ivan (RUS) 178 LIZARRALDE Eneko (SPA)
 
FDJ FDJ (FRA) RNL ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ (NED) AUB HP BTP - AUBER 93 (FRA)
21 ARMIRAIL Bruno (FRA) 101 ARIESEN Tim (NED) 181 BALDO Nicolas (FRA)
22 EIKING Odd Christian (NOR) 102 BUDDING Martijn (NED) 182 BESCOND Jérémy (FRA)
23 GAUDU David (FRA) 103 KREDER Raymond (NED) 183 DASSONVILLE Flavien (FRA)
24 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (LTU) 104 MEIJERS Jeroen (NED) 184 FEILLU Romain (FRA)
25 PINEAU Cédric (FRA) 105 RIESEBEEK Oscar (NED) 185 GOUAULT Pierre (FRA)
26 REZA Kévin (FRA) 106 VAN EMPEL Etienne (NED) 186 JAKIN Alo (EST)
27 SEIGLE Romain (FRA) 107 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (NED) 187 LE CUNFF Kévin (FRA)
28   108 LOOIJ Andre (NED) 188 MENUT David (FRA)
 
BRD BARDIANI CSF (ITA) SVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE (BEL) RLM ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE (FRA)
31 ALBANESE Vincenzo (ITA) 111 DE PAUW Moreno (BEL) 191 ANTOMARCHI Julien (FRA)
32 ANDREETTA Simone (ITA) 112 DE VYLDER Lindsay (BEL) 192 CALLEEUW Joeri (BEL)
33 CICCONE Giulio (ITA) 113 NOPPE Christophe (BEL) 193 KOWALSKI Dylan (FRA)
34 ROTA Lorenzo (ITA) 114 POLS Ruben (BEL) 194 LECROQ Jérémy (FRA)
35 SIMION Paolo (ITA) 115 SPRENGERS Thomas (BEL) 195 LEVEAU Jérémy (FRA)
36 STERBINI Simone (ITA) 116 STEELS Stijn (BEL) 196 POUILLY Félix (FRA)
37 VELASCO Simone (ITA) 117 VAN ROOY Kenneth (BEL) 197 SEYNAEVE Lander (BEL)
38 WACKERMANN Luca (ITA) 118 WALLAYS Jens (BEL) 198 VEREECKEN Nicolas (BEL)
CJR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (SPA) WGG WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT (BEL)    
41 PRADES Eduard (SPA) 121 MARTIN Guillaume (FRA)    
42 CELANO Danilo (ITA) 122 BAUGNIES Jérôme (BEL)    
43 ARANBURU Alexander (SPA) 123 DEGAND Thomas (BEL)    
44 IRISARRI Jon (SPA) 124 DOUBEY Fabien (FRA)    
45 ZABALA Josu (SPA) 125 LEVARLET Guillaume (FRA)    
46 PELEGRI Oscar (SPA) 126 MINNAARD Marco (NED)    
47 LASTRA Jonathan (SPA) 127 NAPOLITANO Danilo (ITA)    
48 PAGE Dylan (SUI) 128 VEUCHELEN Frederik (BEL)    
           
COF COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS (FRA) WVA WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECT (BEL)    
51 BAGOT Yoann (FRA) 131 JULES Justin (FRA)    
52 BONNAFOND Guillaume (FRA) 132 DERUETTE Thomas (BEL)    
53 EDET Nicolas (FRA) 133 HABEAUX Grégory (BEL)    
54 LE TURNIER Mathias (FRA) 134 ISTA Kévyn (BEL)    
55 SENECHAL Florian (FRA) 135 MORTIER Julien (BEL)    
56 SIMON Julien (FRA) 136 PEYSKENS Dimitri (BEL)    
57 VENTURINI Clément (FRA) 137 VANTOMME Maxime (BEL)    
58 BARCELO Fernando (SPA) 138 WARNIER Antoine (BEL)    
           
DMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM (FRA) WIL WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA (ITA)    
61 COMBAUD Romain (FRA) 141 AMEZQUETA Julen (SPA)    
62 FINETTO Mauro (ITA) 142 BELLETTI Manuel (ITA)    
63 MARTINEZ Yannick (FRA) 143 BUSATO Matteo (ITA)    
64 DI GREGORIO Rémy (FRA) 144 CECCHIN Alberto (ITA)    
65 EL FARES Julien (FRA) 145 MARECZKO Jakub (ITA)    
66 SMUKULIS Gatis (LAT) 146 MOSCA Jacopo (ITA)    
67 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel (SPA) 147 POZZATO Filippo (ITA)    
68 HUPOND Thierry (FRA) 148 TURRIN Alex (ITA)    
           
DEN DIRECT ENERGIE (FRA) ADT ARMEE DE TERRE (FRA)    
71 ANDERSON Ryan (CAN) 151 TRONET Steven (FRA)    
72 CALMEJANE Lilian (FRA) 152 CANAL Fabien (FRA)    
73 COQUARD Bryan (FRA) 153 CAMPISTROUS Romain (FRA)    
74 GENE Yohann (FRA) 154 FERASSE Thibault (FRA)    
75 GUILLEMOIS Romain (FRA) 155 YSSAAD Yannis (FRA)    
76 OURSELIN Paul (FRA) 156 LOUBET Julien (FRA)    
77 QUEMENEUR Perrig (FRA) 157 LE ROUX Romain (FRA)    
78 TULIK Angelo (FRA) 158 RAIBAUD Jimmy (FRA)    

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui va remporter le Tour d'Espagne 2017 ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous